Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)
Download pictures
Add to Favorites

Abierta Fina - open thong and corset (black)

Last piece
(1 db)
Order until 16:00pm on working days and we send it today!Personal collection
Choose a size:
Recommended retail price:
74.63 EUR
Recommended CZK consumer price:
1803 CZK
Item number: 
22213061231
EAN:
4024144272013
Color:
black
Dress size:
S
Brand:
Abierta Fina
Function:
Push-up effect
Material:
Lace

The sensual Abierta Fina lace set with meticulous detailing: longline open-cup basque/bra and open-back lace thong, with velvet embellishment, detachable crystal-drop chain and stimulating little chain.

Why the Abierta Fina set is so special

This two‑piece ensemble combines a longline, waist‑length open‑cup bra‑basque with an open‑back lace thong. Each piece is made from fine, soft, stretchy lace, decorated with velvet bands and details. The underwired cups give your cleavage a perfect shape and make it the focus, while the little frill at the waist creates a flattering line. The silver zip at the front makes it easy to put on and adds a striking touch. The silver chains at the cleavage and the crystal‑drop choker can be attached or removed, and the straps are adjustable.

Why customers love the Abierta Fina set

  • Longline open‑cup bra‑basque and open thong - a coordinated, sensual set.
  • Silver front zip - easy to put on, exciting look.
  • Elegant stretch lace - decorated with velvet details.
  • Flattering waist frill - enhances your silhouette.
  • Detachable crystal‑drop cleavage chain and choker - versatile styling.
  • Open‑back thong with detachable stimulating chain - arousing detail.

What the package includes

  • 1 longline open‑cup lace bra‑basque with silver front zip
  • 1 open‑back lace thong
  • Detachable crystal‑drop cleavage chain and choker/neck strap
  • Detachable stimulating chain

Product features

  • Brand: Abierta Fina
  • Colour: black
  • Material: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane
  • Top: underwired open‑cup basque with silver front zip and small frill at the waist
  • Thong: open‑back, with elastic straps at the front and crystal chain decoration
  • Adjustable straps, detachable crystal chains and choker

Cleaning and care

Hand wash in lukewarm water with a mild detergent. Do not iron and do not tumble dry. Remove the chains and choker before washing.

Points to note when using the Abierta Fina set

  • The delicate lace can be damaged easily - avoid contact with rough surfaces and sharp objects.
  • Store the detachable metal chains separately so they do not snag on the fabric.
  • Store in a dry place, away from direct light.

User manual

Product details
Similar products
Data
Data
Choose a size
S
Stock
last piece
Delivery time
1 working day
Personal collection
Order until 16:00pm on working days and we send it today!
Shipping cost
990
Recommended retail price
74.63
Recommended CZK consumer price
1803
Árukereső.hu Szállítási költség
990
Inventory
Last piece
Item number
22213061231
Up